Classement Annuel

Dorian63,5436,6327,80127,97
Madjid6,2263,4846,85116,55
Pierrissimo0,0077,7038,25115,95
Cyril71,798,4335,10115,32
Fafane10,8128,0475,98114,83
Jean Seb42,0329,9542,02114,00
Papy33,2713,1766,99113,43
Mc Coy30,9718,4553,69103,11
DarkAngel26,9145,8822,2094,99
JarJar30,0950,154,0884,32
Cedric51,053,0329,9884,06
Philou7,3342,3532,3982,07
Christophe W2,0155,6323,9481,58
Nico56,201,0017,5174,71
Yannick23,3736,6312,1272,12
Catherine38,6921,377,3667,42
Paname15,8932,0010,8858,77
Vince23,707,3125,7956,80
Manu C0,0039,319,6748,98
Steph12,0222,928,5043,44
Fafa20,189,5713,3943,14
Benoit G21,740,0016,0837,82
Ayss5,1424,546,2435,92
Jbdr35,820,000,0035,82
Djamel0,0014,4419,0033,44
Jeremy M9,6218,172,0129,80
Gerard28,870,000,0028,87
Kevin0,0026,240,0026,24
Gueguette3,0319,893,0425,96
Manu P8,460,0014,7123,17
Mike4,0817,070,0021,15
Mathi17,270,000,0017,27
Pyranas0,0015,731,0016,73
Jiby14,560,000,0014,56
Quentin D13,270,000,0013,27
Stéphane H0,0010,750,0010,75
Alix0,002,015,157,16
Hassan0,006,210,006,21
Florian L0,005,130,005,13
Mickael0,004,070,004,07
Florian M1,000,000,001,00